HomeCompetitionParticipants

 Participants

The complete list of the teams and their members

Prahova County Center Of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Lica Daniela
1 Member 6th Arsenoiu Iulian George
2 Member 6th Tudose Filip Stefan
3 Member 7th Barbu Antonia Elena
4 Member 7th Dobleaga Alexandru
5 Member 7th Predescu Sebastian Ion
6 Member 8th Georgescu Sebastian Andrei
7 Member 9th Onut Andrei
8 Member 10th Avram Rares Stefan
9 Member 10th Ghinea Bogdan Florin
10 Member 10th Nastase Alexandru Iustin
11 Member 10th Patrascu Adrian Octavian
12 Member 10th Predescu Ana Maria
13 Member 10th Rosu Delia Ioana
14 Member 11th Staicu Matei
15 Member 11th Vladoiu Madalin
16 Member 12th Moldoveanu Andrei
17 Member 10th Agatha Mihalcea
Prahova County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Lincan Iulia Monica
1 Member 8th Taga Stefan
2 Member 9th Armaczki Alexandra
3 Member 9th Savu Daria Maria
4 Member 10th Dragan Andrei
5 Member 10th Micloiu Diana
6 Member 10th Nitu Vlad-Petru
7 Member 10th Spiru Andrei Tudor
8 Member 11th Dragulin David
9 Member 11th Ilasi Alexandru Ioan
10 Member 11th Nastase Daniel Dumitru
11 Member 12th Banu Matei-Costin
12 Member 12th Capraru Adrian-Mircea-Gabriel
13 Member 12th Dinu Catalin-Viorel
14 Member 12th Ilie Alexandru-Gabriel
15 Member 12th Olteanu Catalina
16 Member 12th Virghileanu Teodor
Bistrita-Nasaud County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Muresan Ciprian
1 Member 8th Moca Andrei
2 Member 9th Toadere Cristian
3 Member 9th Oniga Mihai
4 Member 9th Sorecau Vasile-Adrian
5 Member 9th Takacs Robert
6 Member 10th Badiu Anca
7 Member 10th Demian Catalin Ionut
8 Member 10th Somesan Paul Ioan
9 Member 10th Stanciu Alin
10 Member 10th Ciurcau Leonardo
11 Member 10th Moldovan Tudor
12 Member 11th Borcani Robert
13 Member 11th Andreica Sebastian Grigore
14 Member 11th Cantor Dan Alexandru
15 Member 11th Pupeza Bogdan Nicolae
16 Member 12th Creta Florin
Brasov County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Popa Milena
1 Member 10th Catrina Mirela
2 Member 10th Catrina Sorana
3 Member 10th Comaniciu Cristina
4 Member 10th Ficard Antoniu
5 Member 10th Radulescu Razvan
6 Member 10th Biro Sebastian
7 Member 11th Veltan Vuctor
8 Member 12th Panaite Cristian
Iasi County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Cerchez Emanuela
1 Member 10th Bolfa Alexandru
2 Member 10th Dumitrescu Alex
3 Member 11th Oleniuc Iulian
4 Member 11th Burlacu-Visternicu Matei
5 Member 11th Chirita Matei
6 Member 11th Ciopraga Razvan
7 Member 11th Doncean Serban-Gabriel
8 Member 11th Brezuleanu Mihai-Alexandru
9 Member 11th Smoc George-Marian
10 Member 11th Dimitriu Corina
11 Member 11th Baranceanu Vlad-Andrei
12 Member 11th Ivan Remus
13 Member 11th Panaite Doru-Razvan
14 Member 12th Teodorescu Vlad-Alexandru
15 Member 12th Pintilie Vlad
16 Member 12th Puricoi Catalin
Neamt County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Manolache Gheorghe
1 Member 10th Andries Vlad Andrei
2 Member 10th Biciusca Matei-Alexandru
3 Member 10th Culbece Rose-Marie
4 Member 10th Dobrita Andrei-Gabriel
5 Member 10th Dontu Igor
6 Member 10th Enache Ilinca-Maria
7 Member 10th Jugariu Constantin-Daniel
8 Member 10th Maxim Catalin-Constantin
9 Member 10th Mocanasu Stefan-Claudiu
10 Member 10th Temes George
11 Member 10th Vamanu Petru Gabriel
12 Member 10th Vasiliu-Constantin Ștefan
13 Member 11th Ciuta Andrei Călin
14 Member 11th Dascalescu Stefan-Cosmin
15 Member 11th Tablan Andrei-Razvan
16 Member 12th Ciocirlan Petru
Olt County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Popescu Doru Anastasiu
1 Member 7th Tudosie Ștefan
2 Member 8th Popa Filip
3 Member 9th Coneschi Vlad Silviu
4 Member 9th Șugubete Andrei
5 Member 10th Vădăstreanu Robert Valentin
6 Member 11th Dobrescu Alexandru George
7 Member 11th Rădulescu Andrei Lucian
8 Member 11th Stanciu Ciprian Gabriel
9 Member 11th Voiculescu Cristian Constantin
10 Member 12th Manda Bogdan-Florin
Salaj County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Morar Florin
1 Member 9th Alexa Sergiu Antoniu
2 Member 9th Oltean Irina Stefania
3 Member 9th Opris Darius Seamin
4 Member 9th Varga Gabriela
5 Member 10th Cotor Andrei
6 Member 10th Lazar Catalin Mihai
7 Member 10th Negrean Victor
8 Member 10th Pop Alex Nicolae
9 Member 11th Hill Shantih Alex
10 Member 11th Olaru Ioana Alexandra
11 Member 11th Moise Bogdan
12 Member 11th Vasil Andrei Mihai
13 Member 12th Neghina Dragos
14 Member 12th Pop Bogdan Petru
15 Member 12th Turcas Andrei
16 Member 12th Vasc Bogdan
Satu Mare County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Sandor Nicoleta Lenuta
1 Member 8th Sandor Tudor Karmin
2 Member 9th Durla Pasca Paul George
3 Member 9th Uzum Razvan Viorel
4 Member 9th Madaras Paul
5 Member 9th Cozma Casiana Teodora
6 Member 9th Vraja Marco
7 Member 9th Grigorut Dominic Octavian
8 Member 9th Tiution Serban
9 Member 9th Braica Patricia Maria
10 Member 9th Andreican Rares Bogdan
11 Member 10th Cadar Andrei Calin
12 Member 10th Coroian David Nicolae
13 Member 11th Lazar Răzvan Andrei
14 Member 11th Pop Bogdan Ioan
15 Member 11th Terebes Liviu Cristian
16 Member 11th Stirbu Vlad Florin
Vaslui County Center of Excellence
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Dan Pracsiu
1 Member 8th Grecu Serban
2 Member 8th Pagu Tudor Stefan
3 Member 10th Macovei Rares Stefan
4 Member 10th Tufaru Alexandru
5 Member 11th Iordan Dragos
6 Member 11th Serafim Alex-Mihai
7 Member 11th Filipescu Radu
8 Member 11th Brinza Tudor-Alexandru
9 Member 11th Mititelu Teodor
10 Member 12th Tache Radu
11 Member 12th Cibotaru Matei
Romania
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader
1 Member 10th Tinca Matei
2 Member 11th Emanuel Dicu
3 Member 12th Theodor Pierre Moroianu
4 Member 12th Alexandru Petrescu
Azerbaijan
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Rashad Mammadov
1 Member 10th Abutalib Namazov
2 Member 10th Murad Eynizada
3 Member 10th Ibrahim Taghizade
4 Member 11th Farhad Azimov
Azerbaijan 2
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Rashad Mammadov
1 Member 10th Huseyn Hajiyev
2 Member 9th Aziz Huseynov
3 Member 10th Fatima Omerova
4 Member 9th Nadir Isgenderov
Belarus
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Aliaksei Tolstsikau
1 Member 11th Maksim Kohan
2 Member 11th Uladzislau Kurash
3 Member 11th Vadzim Klishevich
4 Member 11th Stanislau Katsuba
Bulgaria
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Petar Nyagolov
1 Member 9th Martin Kopchev
2 Member 12th Aleksandar Krastev
3 Member 12th Petar Nyagolov
4 Member 11th Antani Gospodinov
Bulgaria Shumen
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Biserka Yovcheva
1 Member 12th Yordan Dimitrov
2 Member 12th Viktor Varbanov
3 Member 10th Ferit Ismailov
4 Member 10th Borislav Semerdzhiev
Croatia
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Josip Klepec
1 Member 10th Kresimir Nezmah
2 Member 9th Patrik Pavic
3 Member 12th Dominik Fistric
4 Member 10th Bartol Markovinovic
Egypt
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Eslam Wageed
1 Member 10th Osama AlKhodairy
2 Member 12th Mahmoud Adel
3 Member 12th Sherif Nafee
4 Member 11th Mohamed Ehab
Finland
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Antti Laaksonen
1 Member 12th Santeri Toivonen
2 Member 11th Roope Salmi
3 Member 11th Olli Jarviniemi
4 Member 11th Tuomas Katajisto
France
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Mathias Hiron
1 Member 12th Arthur Leonard
2 Member 12th Hugo Peyraud Magnin
3 Member 11th Erwin Deng
4 Member 12th Etienne Rossignol
Georgia
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader George Mandaria
1 Member 11th Nikoloz Birkadze
2 Member 11th Teimurazi Toloraia
3 Member 12th Bakari Gamezardashvili
4 Member 9th George Chkhaidze
Germany
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Florian Juengermann
1 Member 12th Benedikt Weber
2 Member 12th Erik Suenderhauf
3 Member 10th Bumjun Kim
4 Member 12th Lukas Rost
Greece
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Panagiotis Kostopanagiotis
1 Member 12th Dimitrios Rontogiannis
2 Member 12th Charilaos Pipis
3 Member 11th Evangelos Pipis
4 Member 11th Anastasios Panagopoulos
Hungary
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Gyula Horvath
1 Member 11th Nandor Nagy
2 Member 11th Aron Noszaly
3 Member 11th Balazs Toth
4 Member 11th Peter Gyimesi
Iran
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Majid Garoosi
1 Member 12th Mahdi Jafari
2 Member 11th Kasra Mazaheri
3 Member 12th Hamid Reza Kalbasi
4 Member 12th Arshia Soltani
Iran 2
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Majid Garoosi
1 Member 12th Omid Azadi
2 Member 12th Mikaeel Ghorbani
3 Member 12th Mehrshad Mirmohammadi
4 Member 12th Amir Mohamad Imani
Israel
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Hanit Galili
1 Member 12th Noam Gutterman
2 Member 10th Almog Wald
3 Member 11th Daniel Agassy
Italy
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Giorgio Audrito
1 Member 4th Alessandro Bortolin
2 Member 5th Fabrizio Brioni
3 Member 5th Federico Stazi
4 Member 5th Vincenzo Territo
Kazakhstan
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Temirlan Satylkhanov
1 Member 11th Daniyar Zakarin
2 Member 11th Batyr Sardarbekov
3 Member 12th Zhan Kurbanbayev
4 Member 11th Arafat Bauyrzhanuly
Moldavia
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Sergiu Corlat
1 Member 11th Claudiu Babin
2 Member 9th Victor Purice
3 Member 12th Alexandru Rudi
4 Member 12th Gabriel Cojocaru
Poland
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Jakub Radoszewski
1 Member 12th Mateusz Cegielka
2 Member 12th Tymoteusz Wisniewski
3 Member 12th Adrian Gorecki
4 Member 12th Krzysztof Rymski
Portugal
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Pedro Ribeiro
1 Member 12th Kevin Pucci
2 Member 12th David Nassauer
3 Member 12th Andre Guimaraes
4 Member 12th Joao Camarneiro
Romania Campulung
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Octavian Dan Dumitrascu
1 Member 12th Bogdan Sitaru
2 Member 12th Stelian Chichirim
3 Member 10th Ioan Popescu
4 Member 7th Alexandru Raul Todoran
Romania Craiova
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Marius Nicoli
1 Member 12th Marius Cristian Osiac
2 Member 11th Robert Nicolae Linca
3 Member 10th George Danut Aldea
4 Member 10th Mircea Brasoveanu
Romania ICHB
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Casian Patrascanu
1 Member 12th Laura Georgescu
2 Member 10th Matei Mihai Mirica
3 Member 10th Mircea Donciu
4 Member 11th Serban Cercelescu
Romania Vianu
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Victor Manz
1 Member 11th Andrei Coman
2 Member 11th Robert Adrian Popovici
3 Member 12th Felix Puscasu
4 Member 12th Ovidiu Razvan Harsan
Russia
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Andrey Stankevich
1 Member 11th Alexander Morozov
2 Member 10th Andrey Efremov
3 Member 11th Valery Zgurskiy
Russia 2
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Andrew Stankevich
1 Member 9th Mark Kanafeev
Russia 3
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Demid Kucherenko
1 Member 9th Ekaterina Shilyaeva
2 Member 9th Evgeny Karpovich
3 Member 8th Danil Klishch
4 Member 8th Vladimir Averenkov
Serbia
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Nikola Milosavljevic
1 Member 12th Lazar Korsic
2 Member 9th Jovan Bengin
3 Member 11th Aleksa Miljkovic
4 Member 11th Petar Vasiljevic
Serbia Belgrade
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Jelena HadziPuric
1 Member 11th Mladen Puzic
2 Member 11th Mihailo Milosevic
3 Member 11th Igor Pavlovic
4 Member 11th Magdalina Jelic
Sweden
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Simon Lindholm
1 Member 2th Gustav Kalander
2 Member 3th Filip Bjornasen
Switzerland
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Benjamin Schmid
1 Member 12th Elias Boschung
2 Member 10th Julian Steinmann
3 Member 11th Jonas Meier
4 Member 11th Kunyang Wu
Syria
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Ammar Alnahhas
1 Member 12th Ahmad Haidar
2 Member 12th Tamer Emad
3 Member 12th Hasan Khadra
4 Member 11th MOHAMMAD NOUR MASSRI
Turkmenistan
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Atajan Rahmanov
1 Member 9th Suleyman Atayev
2 Member 11th Atajan Polatov
3 Member 11th Ylyas Orayev
4 Member 11th Yslam Orazov
Ukraine
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Valentyn Melnyk
1 Member 10th Sofiia Melnyk
2 Member 11th Stanislav Bezkorovainyi
3 Member 11th Zub Maksym
4 Member 10th Andriy Kuts
United Kingdom
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Shaun Marshall
1 Member 13th Arthur Conmy
2 Member 13th Vincent Trieu
3 Member 12th Andrew Smith
United States of America
# Position Grade Name
Team Leader Benjamin Qi
1 Member 12th Riya Arora